Is Horleys Replace Electrolytes Orange Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin (Glucose Polymers), Glucose, Fructose, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid,tricalcium Phosphate), Sodium Chloride, Magnesium Sulphate, Potassium Chloride, Flavour, Natural Colour (Beta-carotene,beetroot Powder)

Check Horleys Replace Electrolytes Orange Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horleys Replace Electrolytes Orange Mango is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go