Is Horleys Replace Electrolytes Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin (Glucose Polymers), Glucose, Fructose, Acidity Regulators, Sodium Chloride, Flavour, Magnesium Sulphate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Colour (Beetroot Powder)
Check Horleys Replace Electrolytes Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horleys Replace Electrolytes Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Horleys Replace Electrolytes Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


