Is Horleys Sculpt Nutrition Formula Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate, Soy Protein Concentrate, Thickeners, Natural Flavours, Inulin (Chicory Root Extract), Garcinia Cambogia Extract, Minerals And Vitamins (Magnesium Oxide,calcium Carbonate,ferrous Fumarate,ascorbic Acid,dl-a-tocopherol Acetate,beta Carotene,nicotinamide,zinc Sulphate,cholecalciferol,vitamin A Acetate,pyridoxine Hydrochloride,thiamine Hydrochloride,potassium Iodide,riboflavin,folic Acid), Aquamin (R), Calcium Mineral Complex, Carnipure (Tm), L-carnitine L-tartrate, Anticaking-agent, Green Tea Extract, Sweeteners (955 - Sucralose,960 - Steviol Glycosides)

Check Horleys Sculpt Nutrition Formula Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horleys Sculpt Nutrition Formula Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go