Is Horlicks Original Malt Beverage Mix England, 500 Gram Packages Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Malted Barley, Dried Whey, Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Vegetable Fat, Dried Skimmed Milk, Salt, Vitamins (C, Niacin, E, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B2, B1, Folic Acid, A , Biotin, D, B12), Ferric Pyrophosphate, Zinc Oxide
Check Horlicks Original Malt Beverage Mix England, 500 Gram Packages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horlicks Original Malt Beverage Mix England, 500 Gram Packages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Horlicks Original Malt Beverage Mix England, 500 Gram Packages is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


