Is HORMEL, ALWAYS TENDER, ORIGINAL PORK TENDERLOIN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

**SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: PORK BROTH, SOYBEAN OIL, CULTURED DEXTROSE (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), DRIED VINEGAR, FLAVOR (YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEASONING (POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), SALT, CORNSTARCH, FLAVORING

Check HORMEL, ALWAYS TENDER, ORIGINAL PORK TENDERLOIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwich