Is HORMEL, ALWAYS TENDER, PORK LOIN FILET, MESQUITE BARBECUE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK BROTH, SEASONING (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), CULTURED DEXTROSE (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), DRIED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, FLAVOR (YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, FLAVORING.
Check HORMEL, ALWAYS TENDER, PORK LOIN FILET, MESQUITE BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORMEL, ALWAYS TENDER, PORK LOIN FILET, MESQUITE BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwichLunch


