Is HORMEL, BLACK LABEL, FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL BACON, SMOKE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bacon Cured With Water, Sugar, Salt, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check HORMEL, BLACK LABEL, FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL BACON, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HORMEL, BLACK LABEL, FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL BACON, SMOKE is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping