Is Hormel Black Label Slow Smoked Pork Belly Seasoned Cured Bites, Slow Smoked Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork CURED WITH WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check Hormel Black Label Slow Smoked Pork Belly Seasoned Cured Bites, Slow Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go