Is Hormel Canadian Style Sandwich Style Slices 10 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ham Cured With Water, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hormel Canadian Style Sandwich Style Slices 10 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Canadian Style Sandwich Style Slices 10 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking