Is HORMEL, CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN BROTH, FIRE ROASTED, FIRE ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Flavoring, Chicken Flavor (Salt, Chicken Broth, Natural Flavors), Olive Oil, Maltodextrin, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Dextrin, Yeast Autolyzate, Caramel Color

Check HORMEL, CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN BROTH, FIRE ROASTED, FIRE ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HORMEL, CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN BROTH, FIRE ROASTED, FIRE ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSoup