Is Hormel Chili No Bean - 25 OZ Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oatmeal
oatmeal
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Beef and Pork, Beans, Textured Soy Flour, Oatmeal, Corn Flour, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Flavoring), Contains 2% or Less of Sugar, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Hydrolyzed Soy, Corn, and Wheat Protein, Tomato paste, Flavoring, Yeast Extract, Spices.
Check Hormel Chili No Bean - 25 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Chili No Bean - 25 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hormel Chili No Bean - 25 OZ is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


