Is HORMEL Chili Turkey No Beans, 15 Ounce (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Turkey, Turkey Broth, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Flavoring), Corn Flour, Oatmeal, Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Tomatoes (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn, Soy, Wheat Protein, Flavoring, Autolyzed Yeast, Modified Cornstarch, Spice, Monosodium Glutamate

Check HORMEL Chili Turkey No Beans, 15 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HORMEL Chili Turkey No Beans, 15 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go