Is Hormel Chili Turkey No Beans 98% Fat Free - 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Turkey, Turkey Broth, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Flavoring), Corn Flour, Oatmeal, Contains 2% or Less of Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Tomatoes (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy, Corn, and Wheat Protein, Flavoring, Yeast Extract, Modified Cornstarch, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate.

Check Hormel Chili Turkey No Beans 98% Fat Free - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Chili Turkey No Beans 98% Fat Free - 15 Oz is available at 7 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoupOn The Go