Is Hormel Cure 81 Classic Sliced Smoked Ham With Natural Juices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Brown Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Hormel Cure 81 Classic Sliced Smoked Ham With Natural Juices against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Hormel Cure 81 Classic Sliced Smoked Ham With Natural Juices | Spoonful