Is Hormel Cure 81 Ham Mini Half - 3.50 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ham Cured With Water, Salt, Dextrose, Modified Potato Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hormel Cure 81 Ham Mini Half - 3.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking