Is Hormel Cure 81 Ham Small Quarter Sliced - 1.25 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ham cured with water, salt, potassium lactate, dextrose, modified potato starch, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, sodium diacetate

Check Hormel Cure 81 Ham Small Quarter Sliced - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep