Is Hormel Dilusso Sweet Soppressata Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Enzymes

Check Hormel Dilusso Sweet Soppressata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Dilusso Sweet Soppressata is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping