Is Hormel Lemon Garlic Porkloin Filet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Broth, Contains 2% or less of soybean oil, cultured dextrose, dried vinegar, seasoning (yeas extract, citrus extract), Salt, lemon juice concentrate, flavoring, dehydrated parsley.

Check Hormel Lemon Garlic Porkloin Filet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangyCitrusUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch