Is Hormel Mary Kitchen Corned Beef Hash, Homestyle, 6 Count Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Rehydrated Potatoes, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sugar, Flavoring, Spice, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hormel Mary Kitchen Corned Beef Hash, Homestyle, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Mary Kitchen Corned Beef Hash, Homestyle, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunchSide Dish