Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hormel Mary Kitchen Corned Beef Hash Homestyle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, REHYDRATED POTATOES, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORING, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SUGAR, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Hormel Mary Kitchen Corned Beef Hash Homestyle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Wheat Free? Hormel Mary Kitchen Corned Beef Hash Homestyle | Spoonful