Is HORMEL, MARY KITCHEN, HAM HASH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, REHYDRATED POTATOES, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORING, SUGAR, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTRIN, YEAST AUTOLYZATE.
Check HORMEL, MARY KITCHEN, HAM HASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORMEL, MARY KITCHEN, HAM HASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishLunchSandwich


