Is Hormel Mary Kitchen Homestyle Hash Sausage Can - 14 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, rehydrated potatoes, water, contains 2% or less of salt, spices, sugar, flavoring, yeast extract, hydrolyzed corn protein
Check Hormel Mary Kitchen Homestyle Hash Sausage Can - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Mary Kitchen Homestyle Hash Sausage Can - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hormel Mary Kitchen Homestyle Hash Sausage Can - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSide DishCooking


