Is Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Smoked Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Sea Salt.

Check Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Smoked Ham is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking