Is HORMEL, NATURAL CHOICE, COOKED DELI HAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
ham, Water, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture (Not From Milk)
Check HORMEL, NATURAL CHOICE, COOKED DELI HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORMEL, NATURAL CHOICE, COOKED DELI HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Natural Sharp Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Where to buy
HORMEL, NATURAL CHOICE, COOKED DELI HAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


