Is Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Sopressata Salami Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Dextrose, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Pork, Lime Juice Concentrate
Check Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Sopressata Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Sopressata Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Sopressata Salami is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


