Is HORMEL, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN BROTH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Flavoring, Olive Oil, Chicken Flavor (Salt, Chicken Broth, Natural Flavors), Spices, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Sesame Oil, Parsley Flakes.

Check HORMEL, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN BROTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch