Is Hormel Peppercorn Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solution Ingredients: Pork Broth, Cultured Dextrose (Contains Maltodextrin), Dried Vinegar, Flavoring, Salt, Soybean Oil, Flavor (Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor), Spices, Vinegar.

Check Hormel Peppercorn Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Peppercorn Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep