Is HORMEL, PEPPERONI PIZZA, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.
Check HORMEL, PEPPERONI PIZZA, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORMEL, PEPPERONI PIZZA, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


