Is HORMEL, PIZZA READY SAUCE & MEAT, THREE MEAT Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), COOKED ITALIAN SAUSAGE (PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, AUTOLYZED YEAST, FLAVORING, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID), BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY ALSO CONTAIN SMOKE FLAVORING, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVORING), PEPPERONI (PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, FLAVORING, SPICES.
Check HORMEL, PIZZA READY SAUCE & MEAT, THREE MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORMEL, PIZZA READY SAUCE & MEAT, THREE MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can


