Is HORMEL, PIZZA TOPPINGS BEEF CRUMBLES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, TEXTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY FLOUR, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR), SALT, SEASONING (SUGAR, SPICE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVE), DRIED VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORINGS.
Check HORMEL, PIZZA TOPPINGS BEEF CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORMEL, PIZZA TOPPINGS BEEF CRUMBLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal PrepLunch


