Is Hormel Pork Chops, Bone-In, Thin Cut, Smoked Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Vinegar Powder (Dried Vinegar, Cultured Dextrose, Maltodextrin), Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Dried Pork Stock, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring.
Check Hormel Pork Chops, Bone-In, Thin Cut, Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Pork Chops, Bone-In, Thin Cut, Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
About this product
Meat · Slice


