Is Hormel Premium Chicken Breast in Water with Rib Meat, 98% Fat Free, 5-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Sodium Phosphates

Check Hormel Premium Chicken Breast in Water with Rib Meat, 98% Fat Free, 5-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Premium Chicken Breast in Water with Rib Meat, 98% Fat Free, 5-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep