Is Hormel® Real Crumbled Peppered Bacon 3 Oz. Stand-Up Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, May Also Contain Smoke Flavoring, Dextrose, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Diacetate, Flavoring, Honey), Black Pepper
Check Hormel® Real Crumbled Peppered Bacon 3 Oz. Stand-Up Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel® Real Crumbled Peppered Bacon 3 Oz. Stand-Up Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hormel® Real Crumbled Peppered Bacon 3 Oz. Stand-Up Bag is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Flake


