Is Hormel Real Pepperoni Light, Crunchy Texture Risps, Real Pepperoni Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Hormel Real Pepperoni Light, Crunchy Texture Risps, Real Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hormel Real Pepperoni Light, Crunchy Texture Risps, Real Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


