Is Hormel Teriyaki Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Broth, Teriyaki Seasoning (Sugar, Dehydrated Soy Sauce [Wheat, Soybeans, Salt], Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic Powder, Spice), Contains 2% Or Less Of Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Cultured Dextrose, Dried Vinegar, Seasoning (Yeast Extract, Citrus Extract), Flavoring.

Check Hormel Teriyaki Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Teriyaki Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichGrilling