Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Horneaditas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harina de maíz nixtamalizado, agua, sal, hidróxido de calcio, bicarbonato de sodio. CONTIENE UN INGREDIENTE PRODUCIDO CON BIOINGENIERÍA. Producto de México. Mantener en lugar fresco y seco.

Check Horneaditas against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Horneaditas | Spoonful