Is Hornitos Tequila Reposado 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Agave

Check Hornitos Tequila Reposado 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hornitos Tequila Reposado 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter is available at 4 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafewayWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking