Is HORNY GOAT WEED 500MG - 60 V-CAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

H, Goat Weed (Epimedium Grandiflorum), Extract, Icariin, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water

Check HORNY GOAT WEED 500MG - 60 V-CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HORNY GOAT WEED 500MG - 60 V-CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go