Is Horny Goat Weed & Maca Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - No Flavor (1 oz, Zin: 522587) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerin (Vegetable Source), Horny Goat Weed, Maca
Check Horny Goat Weed & Maca Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - No Flavor (1 oz, Zin: 522587) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horny Goat Weed & Maca Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - No Flavor (1 oz, Zin: 522587) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Horny Goat Weed & Maca Glycerite Liquid Extract (1:5) - No Flavor (1 oz, Zin: 522587) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


