Is HORSE APPLES CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SALT), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (SUCROSE, MILK FAT AND MILK SOLIDS NONFAT), CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT). PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check HORSE APPLES CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSE APPLES CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


