Is horse radish Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sausages of appetite! hgredients: horseradish (50%), vater, brandy vinegar, rapeseed oil, sugar, salt, thicken (guar gum, locust bean gum), acidifier: citric acid, antioxidant: sodium metabisulfite, natural flavour, a oualitu nr t of

Check horse radish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping