Is horse radish Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mingredients: horseradish (70%,) 6 ho water, vinegar, rape oil, sugar, 80 salt, milk powder (0,8%), acidity regulator (330), a thickner (412), preservative (223), keep in cool pa
Check horse radish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open horse radish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


