Is Horseraddish Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, WHITE VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORNSTARTCH, HORSERADISH, SALT, MUSTARD OIL, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Horseraddish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horseraddish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Horseraddish Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


