Is HORSERADISH AIOLI SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, HORSERADISH, WATER, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTERED SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, TURMERIC, SPICES), EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHEY POWDER (MILK), NATURAL FLAVOR, ESSENTIAL MUSTARD OIL, XANTHAN GUM NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check HORSERADISH AIOLI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH AIOLI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


