Is HORSERADISH CHEDDAR CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTUERIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HORSERADISH FLAVOR, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check HORSERADISH CHEDDAR CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HORSERADISH CHEDDAR CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeMeijerIGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping