Is HORSERADISH CHEDDAR PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL HORSERADISH FLAVOR.

Check HORSERADISH CHEDDAR PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping