Is HORSERADISH CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check HORSERADISH CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HORSERADISH CHEDDAR WISCONSIN CHEESE, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping