Is HORSERADISH CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH, VEGETABLE OIL, CREAM, BRANDY VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN (WHEY PRODUCT), SALT, THICKENING AGENTS (XANTHAN, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), GELLING AGENT: GELATIN, ANTIOXIDANT AGENT: SODIUM METABISULFITE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR.
Check HORSERADISH CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


