Is HORSERADISH DELI-STYLE MUSTARD, HORSERADISH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, HORSERADISH POWDER, RED PEPPER.
Check HORSERADISH DELI-STYLE MUSTARD, HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH DELI-STYLE MUSTARD, HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


