Is HORSERADISH FRESH SPREADABLE CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK (80 % OF TOTAL AMOUNT OF MILK), PASTEURIZED CREAM (FROM COW'S MILK), SALT, HORSERADISH, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVORING, ONION POWDER, BACTERIAL CULTURE.
Check HORSERADISH FRESH SPREADABLE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH FRESH SPREADABLE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


